Metro Verde West
4 bd / 2.5 ba · 2,505 sqft · $146/sqft
$366,065
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
76 available new construction homes · $195,900–$413,240 · $500 closing credit when you tour with us
| Code | Community | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Price | $/sqft | Completion | Incentive | Tour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H | Metro Verde West | 4 | 2.5 | 2,505 | $366,065 | $146 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Metro Verde West | 4 | 2.5 | 2,295 | $362,665 | $158 | July 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,785 | $286,400 | $160 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Honor floor plan | Tour |
| H | Metro Evolution Vista | 5 | 3 | 2,180 | $351,435 | $161 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Metro Evolution Vista | 5 | 3 | 2,180 | $351,780 | $161 | June 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| F | University Meadows | 4 | 2.5 | 2,276 | $377,580 | $166 | Ready now | 💰 Patriot floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,785 | $296,900 | $166 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Honor floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,428 | $243,400 | $170 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Stars floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,496 | $258,400 | $173 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Victory floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,496 | $260,400 | $174 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Victory floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,496 | $260,400 | $174 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Victory floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,496 | $263,400 | $176 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Victory floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,785 | $314,400 | $176 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Honor floor plan | Tour |
| H | Metro Evolution Grande | 4 | 2 | 1,980 | $350,780 | $177 | June 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,428 | $255,400 | $179 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Stars floor plan | Tour |
| H | Metro Verde West | 3 | 2.5 | 1,700 | $309,560 | $182 | June 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Metro Verde West | 3 | 2.5 | 1,700 | $309,625 | $182 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Metro Evolution Grande | 4 | 2 | 1,980 | $365,110 | $184 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Parkhill | 4 | 2 | 1,980 | $367,515 | $186 | July 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Metro Evolution Vista | 3 | 2 | 1,649 | $307,805 | $187 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| F | Metro North | 3 | 2 | 1,784 | $335,010 | $188 | Ready now | 💰 Heritage floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,364 | $257,400 | $189 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Revolution floor plan | Tour |
| H | Sierra Norte | 4 | 2 | 1,907 | $362,675 | $190 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| F | Metro North | 3 | 2 | 1,784 | $340,250 | $191 | Ready now | 💰 Heritage floor plan | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 3 | 2.5 | 2,158 | $413,240 | $191 | Ready now | 💰 Cortez floor plan | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 2,134 | $408,675 | $192 | Ready now | 💰 Belen floor plan | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 4 | 3 | 1,635 | $317,899 | $194 | June 2026 | 💰 Harding plan + $18,950 closing | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 4 | 2 | 2,039 | $397,780 | $195 | Ready now | 💰 Caballo floor plan | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 4 | 3 | 1,483 | $291,900 | $197 | May 2026 | 💰 Valencia plan + $14,595 closing | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,716 | $339,950 | $198 | Ready now | 💰 $10K closing credit · Helsinki | Tour |
| H | Parkhill | 3 | 2 | 1,690 | $338,710 | $200 | September 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Metro Verde West | 3 | 2 | 1,455 | $293,205 | $202 | June 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,897 | $384,950 | $203 | Under construction (80%) | 💰 $8K closing credit · Madeline PT | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,894 | $384,950 | $203 | Under construction (80%) | 💰 $8K closing credit · Ariana PT | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,894 | $384,950 | $203 | Under construction (70%) | 💰 $5K closing credit · Ariana PT | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,879 | $382,950 | $204 | Ready now | 💰 $10K closing credit · Hailey | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 4 | 3 | 1,860 | $379,100 | $204 | May 2026 | 💰 Lincoln plan + $22,746 closing | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,882 | $384,950 | $205 | Under construction (80%) | 💰 $8K closing credit · Juliana PT | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,879 | $384,950 | $205 | Under construction (70%) | 💰 $5K closing credit · Hailey PT | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,630 | $334,950 | $205 | Ready now | 💰 $10K closing credit · Berlin | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 3 | 2 | 1,635 | $339,000 | $207 | May 2026 | 💰 Sierra plan + $20,340 closing | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,852 | $384,950 | $208 | Under construction (80%) | 💰 $8K closing credit · Juliana PT | Tour |
| H | Metro Evolution Grande | 3 | 2 | 1,522 | $316,860 | $208 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 4 | 3 | 1,483 | $309,500 | $209 | July 2026 | 💰 Valencia plan + $13,422 closing | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,136 | $237,400 | $209 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Harmony floor plan | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,832 | $396,285 | $216 | Ready now | 💰 Brazos floor plan | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,759 | $385,715 | $219 | Ready now | 💰 Aztec floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,136 | $249,400 | $220 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Harmony floor plan | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 4 | 2 | 1,654 | $363,325 | $220 | Ready now | 💰 Pecos floor plan | Tour |
| D | Metro Verde North | 3 | 2 | 1,635 | $359,675 | $220 | May 2026 | 💰 Sierra plan + $21,581 closing | Tour |
| E | Metro Verde Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,658 | $364,950 | $220 | Ready now | 💰 $10K closing credit · Denver | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 2 | 2 | 966 | $213,400 | $221 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Devotion floor plan | Tour |
| H | Sierra Norte | 3 | 2 | 1,337 | $296,310 | $222 | August 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 4 | 3 | 1,483 | $328,900 | $222 | June 2026 | 💰 Valencia plan + $16,445 closing | Tour |
| D | Arroyos at Settlers Pass | 4 | 3 | 1,483 | $329,400 | $222 | June 2026 | 💰 Valencia plan + $16,470 closing | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2.5 | 1,009 | $224,400 | $222 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Faithfull floor plan | Tour |
| F | Metro Arcadia | 4 | 2 | 1,684 | $379,725 | $225 | Ready now | 💰 Zuni floor plan | Tour |
| H | Parkhill | 3 | 2 | 1,522 | $345,070 | $227 | Ready now | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| H | Sierra Norte | 3 | 2 | 1,337 | $304,630 | $228 | July 2026 | 💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte | Tour |
| D | Arcadia | 3 | 2 | 1,516 | $349,950 | $231 | May 2026 | 💰 Socorro plan + up to $20K incentive | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,136 | $262,400 | $231 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Harmony floor plan | Tour |
| D | Metro Verde North | 3 | 2 | 1,324 | $319,500 | $241 | May 2026 | 💰 Harding plan + $19,170 closing | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 3 | 2 | 1,136 | $275,400 | $242 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Harmony floor plan | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 2 | 2 | 800 | $195,900 | $245 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Cadet floor plan | Tour |
| D | Metro Verde North | 3 | 2 | 1,210 | $298,500 | $247 | July 2026 | 💰 Catherine plan + $11,920 closing | Tour |
| F | Tierra Hermosa | 2 | 2 | 800 | $199,900 | $250 | Summer 2026 | 💰 Cadet floor plan | Tour |
| D | Metro Verde North | 3 | 2 | 1,324 | $331,550 | $250 | June 2026 | 💰 Harding plan + $16,578 closing | Tour |
4 bd / 2.5 ba · 2,505 sqft · $146/sqft
$366,065
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
4 bd / 2.5 ba · 2,295 sqft · $158/sqft
$362,665
Ready July 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,785 sqft · $160/sqft
$286,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Honor floor plan
5 bd / 3 ba · 2,180 sqft · $161/sqft
$351,435
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
5 bd / 3 ba · 2,180 sqft · $161/sqft
$351,780
Ready June 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
4 bd / 2.5 ba · 2,276 sqft · $166/sqft
$377,580
✓ Ready now
💰 Patriot floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,785 sqft · $166/sqft
$296,900
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Honor floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,428 sqft · $170/sqft
$243,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Stars floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,496 sqft · $173/sqft
$258,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Victory floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,496 sqft · $174/sqft
$260,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Victory floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,496 sqft · $174/sqft
$260,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Victory floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,496 sqft · $176/sqft
$263,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Victory floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,785 sqft · $176/sqft
$314,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Honor floor plan
4 bd / 2 ba · 1,980 sqft · $177/sqft
$350,780
Ready June 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,428 sqft · $179/sqft
$255,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Stars floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,700 sqft · $182/sqft
$309,560
Ready June 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,700 sqft · $182/sqft
$309,625
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
4 bd / 2 ba · 1,980 sqft · $184/sqft
$365,110
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
4 bd / 2 ba · 1,980 sqft · $186/sqft
$367,515
Ready July 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,649 sqft · $187/sqft
$307,805
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,784 sqft · $188/sqft
$335,010
✓ Ready now
💰 Heritage floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,364 sqft · $189/sqft
$257,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Revolution floor plan
4 bd / 2 ba · 1,907 sqft · $190/sqft
$362,675
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,784 sqft · $191/sqft
$340,250
✓ Ready now
💰 Heritage floor plan
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 2,158 sqft · $191/sqft
$413,240
✓ Ready now
💰 Cortez floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 2,134 sqft · $192/sqft
$408,675
✓ Ready now
💰 Belen floor plan
4 bd / 3 ba · 1,635 sqft · $194/sqft
$317,899
Ready June 2026
💰 Harding plan + $18,950 closing
4 bd / 2 ba · 2,039 sqft · $195/sqft
$397,780
✓ Ready now
💰 Caballo floor plan
4 bd / 3 ba · 1,483 sqft · $197/sqft
$291,900
Ready May 2026
💰 Valencia plan + $14,595 closing
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,716 sqft · $198/sqft
$339,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Helsinki
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,716 sqft · $198/sqft
$339,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Helsinki
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,716 sqft · $198/sqft
$339,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Helsinki
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,690 sqft · $200/sqft
$338,710
Ready September 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,455 sqft · $202/sqft
$293,205
Ready June 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,897 sqft · $203/sqft
$384,950
Ready Under construction (80%)
💰 $8K closing credit · Madeline PT
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,894 sqft · $203/sqft
$384,950
Ready Under construction (80%)
💰 $8K closing credit · Ariana PT
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,894 sqft · $203/sqft
$384,950
Ready Under construction (70%)
💰 $5K closing credit · Ariana PT
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,879 sqft · $204/sqft
$382,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Hailey
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,879 sqft · $204/sqft
$382,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Hailey
4 bd / 3 ba · 1,860 sqft · $204/sqft
$379,100
Ready May 2026
💰 Lincoln plan + $22,746 closing
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,882 sqft · $205/sqft
$384,950
Ready Under construction (80%)
💰 $8K closing credit · Juliana PT
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,879 sqft · $205/sqft
$384,950
Ready Under construction (70%)
💰 $5K closing credit · Hailey PT
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,630 sqft · $205/sqft
$334,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Berlin
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,630 sqft · $205/sqft
$334,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Berlin
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,630 sqft · $205/sqft
$334,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Berlin
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,635 sqft · $207/sqft
$339,000
Ready May 2026
💰 Sierra plan + $20,340 closing
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,852 sqft · $208/sqft
$384,950
Ready Under construction (80%)
💰 $8K closing credit · Juliana PT
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,522 sqft · $208/sqft
$316,860
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
4 bd / 3 ba · 1,483 sqft · $209/sqft
$309,500
Ready July 2026
💰 Valencia plan + $13,422 closing
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,136 sqft · $209/sqft
$237,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Harmony floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,832 sqft · $216/sqft
$396,285
✓ Ready now
💰 Brazos floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,759 sqft · $219/sqft
$385,715
✓ Ready now
💰 Aztec floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,136 sqft · $220/sqft
$249,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Harmony floor plan
4 bd / 2 ba · 1,654 sqft · $220/sqft
$363,325
✓ Ready now
💰 Pecos floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,635 sqft · $220/sqft
$359,675
Ready May 2026
💰 Sierra plan + $21,581 closing
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,658 sqft · $220/sqft
$364,950
✓ Ready now
💰 $10K closing credit · Denver
2 bd / 2 ba · 966 sqft · $221/sqft
$213,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Devotion floor plan
2 bd / 2 ba · 966 sqft · $221/sqft
$213,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Devotion floor plan
2 bd / 2 ba · 966 sqft · $221/sqft
$213,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Devotion floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,337 sqft · $222/sqft
$296,310
Ready August 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
4 bd / 3 ba · 1,483 sqft · $222/sqft
$328,900
Ready June 2026
💰 Valencia plan + $16,445 closing
4 bd / 3 ba · 1,483 sqft · $222/sqft
$329,400
Ready June 2026
💰 Valencia plan + $16,470 closing
3 bd / 2.5 ba · 1,009 sqft · $222/sqft
$224,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Faithfull floor plan
4 bd / 2 ba · 1,684 sqft · $225/sqft
$379,725
✓ Ready now
💰 Zuni floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,522 sqft · $227/sqft
$345,070
✓ Ready now
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,337 sqft · $228/sqft
$304,630
Ready July 2026
💰 Low fixed financing + realtor bonus on Sierra Norte
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,516 sqft · $231/sqft
$349,950
Ready May 2026
💰 Socorro plan + up to $20K incentive
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,136 sqft · $231/sqft
$262,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Harmony floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,324 sqft · $241/sqft
$319,500
Ready May 2026
💰 Harding plan + $19,170 closing
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,136 sqft · $242/sqft
$275,400
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Harmony floor plan
2 bd / 2 ba · 800 sqft · $245/sqft
$195,900
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Cadet floor plan
2 bd / 2 ba · 800 sqft · $245/sqft
$195,900
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Cadet floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,210 sqft · $247/sqft
$298,500
Ready July 2026
💰 Catherine plan + $11,920 closing
2 bd / 2 ba · 800 sqft · $250/sqft
$199,900
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Cadet floor plan
2 bd / 2 ba · 800 sqft · $250/sqft
$199,900
Ready Summer 2026
💰 Cadet floor plan
3 bd / 2 ba · 1,324 sqft · $250/sqft
$331,550
Ready June 2026
💰 Harding plan + $16,578 closing
No matches.
Widen the filters, or call (575) 520-7604 and we'll dig.
Updated weekly. Reply SUBSCRIBE to any of our texts to get the new sheet on Fridays.